INNOPROM 2024 Ekaterinburg, Russia
July 8th – 11th, 2024

innoprom

INNOPROM is an International Industrial Fair held in Ekaterinburg annually since 2010.

INNOPROM is the main industrial, trade and export platform in Russia. As one of the key sites of the Ministry of industry and trade of the Russian Federation, INNOPROM serves as a platform where the foundations of industrial policy are laid. About 80% of the exhibition visitors are professional buyers from around the world, specialists from industrial enterprises, who make decisions about the introduction of new products and technologies in the production.

Exhibition topic: Flexible Manufacturing

Exhibition Sections:

  • INNOPROM. METALWORKING
  • Additive manufacturing
  • Machine Building and Components for mechanical engineering
  • Industrial Automation and IoT
  • Power Engineering Technologies
  • Technology and Equipment for Material Processing
  • Chemical Industry
  • Medical Equipment
  • Pharmaceutical Industry and BioTech

Venue: Ekaterinburg-Expo, Ekaterinburg, Russia

Exhibitors:

ELESY AUTOMATION PLANT LIMITED COMPANY
GOOD PRINT
IMTECK INC LLC
M.C. ASEPTICA LLC
OPTIMA LLC
SMD SMART MECHANICAL DEVICES
TOP SYSTEMS LTD.
VECTOR-MS LLС
NIKA-PETROTECH LLС
1C COMPANY
3D CONTROL
AAENGINEERING GROUP
AEROXO
AGLAY STONE LLP
AGROCHEM-BIOTECH, LLC
ALGONT, JSC
ALMAZ – ANTEY CORP.
ALMAZ CMDB JSC
ALUMICA
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE & ROBOTICS CONSORTIUM
ASIA STEEL PIPE CORPORATION LLP
ASIAN-PACIFIC BANK
ASPECT MEDICAL LLC
ASSOCIATION OF METALWORKING COMPANIES
ASTANA-EXPO KS EXHIBITION COMPANY LLP
ASTRAKHAN STATE UNIVERSITY N.A. V. N. TATISHCHEV
ATLANT INC.
ATRIBUTIKA
ATRONIK
AUTOCOMPONENT ENGINEERING-2
AUTOMOBILE PLANT CHAIKA-SERVICE
AVZ LLP
AXALIT SOFT
BALLUFF
BALTIC ENERGY COMPANY JSC
BANK ‘ROSSIYA’
BASHKIR SODA COMPANY
BAZ
BELINTEREXPO
BELSHINA JSC
BELTRANSLOGISTIC
BESKONTA ELECTRONICS
BIOFARMRUS LLC
BIOMATRIX
BIOMICROGEL LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY (BMG LLC)
BIOSMART
BIOTEKPHARM
BITVAN
BOGDANOVITCH JSC ‘OGNEUPORY’
BORISFEN
C-TEST
CAE FIDESYS
CAMOZZI PNEVMATIKA, LLC
CETS
CHELYABINSK COMPRESSOR PLANT
CHELYABINSK FORGE-AND-PRESS PLANT
CHELYABINSK FORGE-AND-PRESS PLANT
CIRTO
CJSC ‘EMA PLANT’
CLEANENERGY LLC
CMK
COFFE PLUS
COLLECTIVE EXPOSITION OF THE OREL REGION
CONCERN URALVAGONZAVOD JSC
CONSTRUCTOR RUS LLC
CRANE PLANT OJSC
DATA-CENTER AUTOMATION LLC
DB ‘HORIZON’, LLC
DEPARTMENT OF STATE EXPERTISE OF THE SVERDLOVSK REGION
DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION OF THE UDMURT REPUBLIC, ANO
DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION RYAZAN REGION
DINUR
EFKO GROUP
EIPC
EKS+
EL-SCADA LLC
ELECOMSERVIS
ELECTRA
ELECTROAVTOMAT, JSC
ELKACABLE
ELS-MED
EMA PLANT CJSC
EMA PLANT, CJSC
ENERGOPROM
ENERGOTECHSERVICE
ENGINEERING CENTER «PUMORI»
ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES LLC
ERIS LLC
ERMINES, LLC
ETTON, GROUP OF COMPANIES
EVRAZ
EXPERT-CABLE FACTORY
EXPORT PROMOTION AGENCY UNDER THE MINISTRY OF INVESTMENT AND FOREIGN TRADE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN
F+ TECH
F2 INNOVATIONS
FACTORY OF MAGNETIC SYSTEMS, LLC
FAM COMPANY
FEREKS
FERRIT S.R.O.
FIDESYS
FIDESYS LLC
FINGO-COMPLEX
FLUID-LINE
FOUNDATION FOR PROMOTION OF VENTURE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS IN SMALL AND MEDIUM ENTERPRISES IN SCIENTIFIC-TECHNICAL SPHERE OF TVER REGION
FRIGOGLASS
FUTURELAB, LLC
GAZ GROUP
GAZPROMBANK (JOINT STOCK COMPANY)
GEOKEY LTD
GEOSCAN LTD.
GETMOBIT
GLANZTECHNIK GMBH
GOVERNMENT OF CHELYABINSK REGION
GOVERNMENT OF THE NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION
GREENTECHKOMI
GROUP OF COMPANIES MOSCABELMET
HANGZHOU YUHUANG TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
HEATING EQUIPMENT LTD.
HEPA MOSCOW OFFICE
HERMES-URAL
HOLDING ‘AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS’
HYDRAULIC MOTOR PLANT IN BOROVSK LLC
HYDRAULICUNIT
HYDRONT
I-PLAST LTD
I-TOR LLC
INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR KOSAREV ALEXANDER VASILIEVICH
INDOORS NAVIGATION
INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT COMPETENCE CENTRE
INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FUND
INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FUND OF KRASNODAR REGION
INDUSTRIAL GROUP MIDA
INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT CENTER OF THE LENINGRAD REGION
INNIDRIVE
INTEHNIKA
INTELLIGENT IDEAS
IP PERESKOKOV D.A.
IQDEMY GROUP
IRS LASER TECH
ISTOK AUDIO GROUP
IVANOVO TEXTILE COMPANY
IVC GROUP
IZHEVSK ELECTRIMECHANICAL PLANT KUPOL
IZHPREST
JOINT STOCK COMPANY SREDNE – NEVSKY SHIPBUILDING PLANT
JOINT STOCK COMPANY ‘GOMEL FOUNDRY ‘TSENTROLIT’
JSC «PO «SEVMASH»
JSC CDB ME ‘RUBIN’
JSC SPACE ROCKET CENTRE PROGRESS
KALUGA PLANT OF AUTOMOTIVE ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT PJSC
KALUGA REGION GOVERNMENT
KAMAZ PTC
KASPERSKY
KERKA
KMZ ‘IZHORA-METAL’, JSC
KOMI REPUBLIC
KOMITEX, JSC
KONAR
KOPIR, ZAVOD, JSC
KOROLEV PIPE PLANT LLC
KR GROUP, LND
KRAFTWAY CORPORATION PLC
KRASNOGVARDEYSKY ENGINEERING PLANT
KURGANDORMASH, JSC
KVANT LTD.
LASER CENTER
LASSARD LLC
LGA PRODUCTION AND SCIENTIFIC FIRM
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY TD «TMZ»
LLC ‘YEKATERINBURG TRANSPORT TERMINAL’
LLC «COŞKUNÖZ ALABUGA»
LLC «VOLGASTALPROEKT»
LLC KIT.TC
LLC MIST
LLC MPI
LLC NEW LASER TECHNOLOGIES
LLC PC ‘AZHURSTAL’
LLC RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION ENTERPRISE GAMMAMET
LLC XTENSIVE-AUTOMATION
LLK ‘AMKODOR-URAL’
LLP’PROMS’
LOGOPER
MACHINERY EXPORTERS’ ASSOCIATION
MAGNITOGORSK IRON AND STEEL WORKS
MAKER LLP
MASHPROM
MAZ-RUS LLC
MC CUPPER GROUP LLC
MC SYSTEME ELECTRIC, LLC
MECHANICAL PLANT JSC
MECHANIKA
MEDIN-URAL
MEGA SMART LLP
MELDANA
MERIDIAN LLC
MERKATOR HOLDING
MERLO-VOSTOK
MESOPHARM
METAVR
MFA TECH
MIASS FACTORY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT
MINISTRY OF ECONOMY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND TRADE OF THE PERM REGION
MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND TRADE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
MINSK MOTOR PLANT OJSC
MIRCOD
MIRTEK
MIXIT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
MMK-COŞKUNÖZ-ALABUGA LLC
MODERN TRANSPORT TECHNOLODGY
MOSCOW GOVERNMENT
MOSSA GROUP LLC
MOTOVILIKHA CIVIL ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD
MRI ‘PROGRESS’
MTZ-KAZAKHSTAN MACHINE LLP
NACIMBIO JSC
NAMI
NANO-ASEPTICAF
NAPOLEON IT
NATIONAL BUSINESS
NAUKA POWER TECHNOLOGY
NEGABARITIKA
NEVSKOE DESIGN BUREAU, JSC
NEW HYDROSYSTEMS LTD
NIENSCHANZ-AUTOMATICA
NINGBO TOWIN CLAMP CO., LTD
NONWOVEN FABRICS FACTORY ‘WES MIR’, LLC
NOVOMET-PERM JSC
NOVOSTAL -M
NPK DESTEN
NPK FELT LLC
NPO AURUS LTD
NPO AVTOMATIKI
NPO NORD INVEST LLC
NPP ‘URALELEKTRA’
NTC ACTOR LLC
OBUKHOV PLANT, JSC
OIL-SERVICE
OMEGA
OMT
OOO NPO ‘USP’
OOO TMIC «SP-ENERGO»
ORBITAL EXPRESS LLC
ORENBURG UNION OF INDUSTRIALISTS AND ENTREPRENEURS (REGIONAL ASSOCIATION OF EMPLOYERS)
PAAZ LLC
PANOVA
PERM PLANT TRUCK ENGINEEGING
PERM TELEPHONE PLANT TELTA OJSC
PERMSKYA MTS
PETER THE GREAT ST.PETERSBURG POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY (SPBPU)
PITON
PJSC, KALININ MACHINERY PLANT, YEKATERINBURG
PLANT ATLANT, JSC
PLASTIK-STROYMARKET, LLC
PLASTMASS GROUP
POLESIE DG LLC
POLYMERSTROI, LLC
POSITRON-ENERGO
POWER MACHINES JSC
POZ-PROGRESS, LLC
PROEKT-TECHNIKA CORPORATION, LLC
PROKHIM
PROMENERGO
PROMSYTEX
PROMTECH-ULYANOVSK
PROTON. JSC
PSM-HYDRAULICS
PSS CORPORATION
PUBLIC JOINT – STOCK COMPANY PROMSVYAZBANK PJSC (PSB)
QAZTEHNA LLP
QUMMY
RADAR MMS, JSC
RAKETA
RASVET LLC
RAZMER, LTD.
REDFAB
REINNOLC
RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT MGTU, LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION COMPANY ENERGIA LLC
RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION ENTERPRISE TIK LLC
RESPIRATORNIY KOMPLEKS
RITTAL
ROBOCV
ROBOT FACTORY LLC
ROBOTECH LLC
ROKOR
RONTEK MACHINE TOOLS
ROSTEC STATE CORPORATION
ROSTOV REGION
ROTEC, JSC
RPA ISKRA PSC
RPC KRYPTEN, JSC
RSC GROUP
RTL
RUSAL
RUSSIAN EXPORT CENTER, JSC
RUSSIAN HELICOPTERS
RUSSIAN MARKING SYSTEMS
RZD LOGISTICS
S.P. HELPIC
SAD RADOSTI
SBER
SCAFFOLDS PLANT CO. LTD.
SCIENTIFIC AND PRODUCTION COMPLEX ‘VIP’, JSC
SECOND MECHANICAL FACTORY
SERVICESOFT
SHENYANG HANWEI MACHINERY MANUFACTURING CO., LTD
SHVABE JSC
SILUMIN-VOSTOK LLP
SINARA BANK
SINARA GROUP
SINARA TRANSPORT MACHINES
SINARA-DEVELOPMENT
SIONIKA LLC
SITRONICS KT
SKB KONTUR
SOFTLINE
SOFTMEDIALAB
SOLE ENTREPRENEUR KOLNOGOROV MICHAIL
SOSPP
SOUTHURAL STATE UNIVERSITY (NATIONAL RESEARCH UNIVERSITY)
SPA ANDROID TECHNICS JSC
SPK GROUP
STANDARD CEMENT LLP
STANDARD GAS COMPANY LTD
STANKOMASHSTROY
STARK-PROFI
STAROUTKINSKY FOUNDRY
START, HEATING BOILERS
STATE SPACE CORPORATION ROSCOSMOS
STC “PRIVODNAYA TECHNIKA”, LTD.
STRADA LLC
STROYKOMLEKT
SUKSUN OPTICAL & MECHANICAL PLANT
SUVTECH
SVERDLOVSK INSTRUMENTAL PLANT JSC
SVERDLOVSK REGION
SVET 2000
SVETIK LLC
SYKTYVKAR PLYWOOD MILL LTD.
TECHNICAL CENTER BAZIS
TECHNOPRIBOR JSC
TECHNOPROM LLC
TERMOCLIP
TERMODAT
TESEY COMPANY LTD
TEST
TESTIROVSHIK
TETRABOT LLC
TEXNOPARK LLC
THE REPUBLIC OF TATARSTAN
THE RUSSIAN FAR EAST AND ARCTIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
THE STATE ATOMIC ENERGY CORPORATION ROSATOM
TIM-METIZ, LLC
TMK
TMS LTD
TOMEZ JOINT STOCK COMPANY
TOPMEDIA
TOTALZ
TRADING HOUSE LLC BELORUSSKIE STANKI
TRANSPORT EQUIPMENT FACTORY, LLC
TREASURY TECHNOLOGIES LLC
TRIADA LIFTING EQUIPMENT FACTORY LLC
TULA REGION
TURKOV
UEC JSC
UGRA DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION
UKHTA EXPERIMENTAL-MECHANICAL PLANT, CLOSED JOINT STOCK COMPANY
ULANOV ENGINEERING LLC
UNIMATIC
UNITED SHIPBUILDING CORPORATION
UNIVERSAL TERMINAL SYSTEMS LLC
URAL INSTRUMENT-ENGINEERING PLANT
URAL LOCOMOTIVES
URAL PLANT OF DEICING MATERIALS
URAL STEEL JSC
URALCHEM
URALHIMMASH, PJSC
URALMASH OIL&GAS EQUIPMENT HOLDING, LLC
URALMASHPLANT
URALOMEGAPLAST
URALSVAYZSNAB LLC
URALTECHFILTER-ENGINEERING (UTFE)
VDOHNI PERFUME
VEGA LLC
VESHALKA
VIPAKS
VMK INVEST
VOLOGDA REGION
VSEVOLOZHSK CRANE PLANT LLC
VSMPO-AVISMA CORPORATION PSC
VYMPEL SHIPYARD JSC
W-BEE GROUP
WIMEX GROUP LLC
YELTSIN URFU OR URFU
YGMK
YM TRANS GROUP
YUZHNOURALSK INSULATORS AND FITTINGS PLANT
ZAVOD OPYTNOGO PRIBOROSTROYENIYA LLC
ZAVOD PLASTMASS JSC
ZAVOD PROTON, JSC
ZELENOGRAD DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
ZELINSKY GROUP

Please contact us to hire an interpreter or hostess for INNOPROM 2024 in Ekaterinburg.